Post by innuendo on Jun 23, 2007 13:45:22 GMT
Hello Shrewsbury fans
This time a topic non-related to valid tickets for upcoming games, but to the ones that already have been played.
My name is Piotr and I live in Lublin, a city in eastern part of Poland. Since 2004 one of my greatest hobbies has been collecting football tickets. I have loads of tickets (I haven't counted, but I guess that 1500 has already been reached - and still growing ) and would love to expand my collection.
Could any of you help me with that? It is not easy to find an English club's forum where people who actually go to matches post, as such ones as MU, LFC or CFC are really popular and have dozens of forums, however comprising mostly of "TV fans" - I am sure you know what I mean. I have finally found this one, but, flicking through your posts, I guess that you often have season tickets, which means no ticket stubs for single matches... I hope though that I will have luck and find someone who could help me
What in exchange? Well, I could:
* exchange tickets with you - I'll post my list in a while
* pay for the postage, if you are not collectors youselves. I could also add some money if you wanted (just for helping with the collection).
I have started up a PayPal account a few months ago. It seems a perfect way of transferring money to people from foreign countries, so I guess that would be the best idea.
I am waiting for your answers (hopefully there won't be "**** off you eastern european *****" or "I'll send you ticket stubs if you send me your sister" ) - will check the forum later.
Here goes my list of tickets - sorry for some Polish letters! Not all of them are for exchange, but I guess that I would be willing to swap most of them, except for the ones I got from my friends, brother and matches I have been to myself.
Bilety (liga polska, PP, PL)
- Amica Wronki-Polonia Warszawa 12.04.1997r
- Amica Wronki-Odra Wodzisław 13.05.1997r
- Amica Wronki-ŁKS Łódź 25.10.1997r
- Amica Wronki-Wisła Kraków 22.09.1999r (Superpuchar Polski)
- Amica Wronki-Legia Warszawa 10.08.2002r x2
- Amica Wronki-Wisła Kraków 27.09.2002r
- Amica Wronki-Polonia Warszawa 19.03.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Widzew Łódź 9.04.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Lech Poznań 15.08.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Groclin 18.10.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Górnik Łęczna 23.11.2003r
- Arka Gdynia
- Arka Gdynia-Śląsk Wrocław (baraż o II ligę)
- Arka Gdynia-Cracovia Kraków 10.04.2004r
- Arka Gdynia-Widzew Łódź 31.07.2004r
- Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce 10.10.2004r
- Arka Gdynia-GKS Bełchatów 27.05.2005r
- Arka Gdynia-Legia Warszawa
- Arka Gdynia-Górnik Łęczna
- Broń Radom-Powiślanka Lipsko 26.03.2005r x3
- Broń Radom-Hutnik Warszawa 2.04.2005r x3
- Broń Radom-Mirax Bierwce 9.04.2005r x4
- Chrobry Głogów-Miedź Legnica 12.04.1997r
- Cracovia Kraków
- Cracovia Kraków-Unia Tarnów
- Cracovia Kraków-Unia Tarnów (inny)
- Cracovia Kraków-Skawinka
- Cracovia Kraków-Niedźwiedź
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Wieliczka
- Cracovia Kraków-Spartakus runda jesienna 1998/99
- Cracovia Kraków-Polonia Przemyśl runda jesienna 1999/00
- Cracovia Kraków-Błękitni Kielce runda jesienna 1999/00
- Cracovia Kraków-Motor Lublin 21.06.2003r x3
- Cracovia Kraków-Ruch Chorzów 17.08.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-Arka Gdynia 30.08.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin 20.09.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-KSZO Ostrowiec 27.09.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-GKS Bełchatów 12.10.2003r x2
- Cracovia Kraków-Aluminium Konin 25.10.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-Tłoki Gorzyce 15.11.2003r x2
- Cracovia Kraków-RKS Radomsko 3.03.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Stasiak Opoczno 21.03.2004
- Cracovia Kraków-Jagiellonia Białystok 18.04.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Piast Gliwice 29.04.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin 22.05.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-ŁKS Łódź 2.06.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Polkowice 19.06.2004r (baraż o ekstraklasę)
- Cracovia Kraków-Odra Wodzisław 21.08.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Zabrze 10.09.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Groclin 26.09.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 15.10.2004 x3
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Łęczna 18.03.2005r
- Cracovia Kraków-Legia Warszawa 10.04.2005r
- Czuwaj Przemyśl-Cracovia Kraków 4.10.1997r
- GKS Bełchatów-Wisła Kraków 11.04.2000r (1/4 PP)
- GKS Bełchatów-Cracovia Kraków 15.05.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Legia Warszawa 25.10.1997r
- GKS Katowice-Wisła Kraków 12.09.1998r
- GKS Katowice-Polonia Warszawa 06.08.2000r
- GKS Katowice-Legia Warszawa 14.10.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Widzew Łódź 20.03.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Wisła Kraków 09.05.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Cracovia Kraków 30.10.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna (PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Raków Częstochowa 04.03.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Śląsk Wrocław 08.04.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-KP Konin 16.04.2000r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Stal Stalowa Wola 07.05.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Jeziorak Iława 20.05.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Włókniarz Kietrz 28.05.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Korona Kielce 17.06.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-KSZO Ostrowiec 22.07.2000r (PL)
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12.08.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Stal Stalowa Wola 18.11.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze 07.03.2001r (1/4 PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Świt NDM 31.03.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ceramika Opoczno 09.05.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Lechia Gdańsk 19.05.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polar Wrocław 16.06.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Tłoki Gorzyce 25.07.2001r (II runda PL)
- Górnik Łęczna-Tłoki Gorzyce 04.08.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Bełchatów 18.08.2001r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Hutnik Kraków 22.08.2001r (III runda PL)
- Górnik Łęczna-Orlen Płock 01.09.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Jagiellonia Białystok 08.09.2001r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Hutnik Kraków 22.09.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Lubin 10.10.2001r (1/16 PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Włókniarz Kietrz 13.10.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Hetman Zamość 24.10.2001r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Ryan Odra Opole 17.11.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24.03.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-ŁKS Łódź 03.04.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Arka Gdynia 06.04.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ruch Radzionków 27.04.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Bełchatów 10.08.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polar Wrocław 08.09.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ceramika Opoczno 19.10.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ruch Radzionków 31.10.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Piotrcovia 09.04.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Aluminium Konin 17.04.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 10.05.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Lubin 15.06.2003r (mecz barażowy o awans do I ligi)
- Górnik Łęczna (mecz o mistrzostwo I ligi) x10
- Górnik Łęczna-Świt NDM 27.09.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polonia Warszawa 04.10.2003r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Polkowice 25.10.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze 8.11.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Legia Warszawa 21.03.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Widzew Łódź 03.04.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Odra Wodzisław 17.04.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Amica Wronki 11.06.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Cracovia Kraków 7.08.2004r x4
- Górnik Łęczna-Odra Wodzisław 28.08.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Legia Warszawa 19.09.2004r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze 2.10.2004r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Polonia Warszawa 6.10.2004r x3 (PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Lech Poznań 30.10.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Kraków 12.03.2005r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polonia Warszawa 23.03.2005r x3
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Katowice 16.04.2005r
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Płock 01.05.2005r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Pogoń Szczecin 14.05.2005r x7
- Górnik Łęczna-Amica Wronki 25.05.2005r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Lubin 12.06.2005r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Kraków 26.07.2005r x9
- Górnik Łęczna-Legia Warszawa 30.07.2005r x29
- Górnik Łęczna-Cracovia Kraków 10.09.2005r x9
- Górnik Łęczna-Lech Poznań 14.10.2005r
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Bełchatów 29.07.2006r x5
- Górnik Łęczna-Arka Gdynia 19.08.2006r x3
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Kraków 17.09.2006r x5
- Górnik Polkowice-Cracovia Kraków (mecz barażowy o utrzymanie w II lidze)
- Górnik Zabrze-Odra Wodzisław jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Zagłębie Lubin jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Pogoń Szczecin jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Wisła Kraków jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Legia Warszawa sezon 2004/05 (PP)
- Górnik Zabrze-Amica Wronki wiosna 2005r
- Groclin-Widzew Łódź 22.11.2003r
- Groclin-Legia Warszawa 22.05.2004r
- Heko Czermno-Stal Rzeszów
- Hetman Zamość-Wisła Kraków 15.10.1995r
- Hetman Zamość-Wisła Kraków 09.11.1996r (1/8 PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Cracovia Kraków 08.03.1998r
- Hetman Zamość-Śląsk Wrocław 21.08.1999r
- Hetman Zamość-Hutnik Kraków 05.03.2000r
- Hetman Zamość-GKS Katowice 20.05.2000r
- Hetman Zamość-Lechia Gdańsk 30.07.2000r
- Hetman Zamość-Pogoń Szczecin 06.09.2000r (IV runda PL)
- Hetman Zamość-Odra Opole 17.03.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Lech Poznań 31.03.2001r x2
- Hetman Zamość-KSZO Ostrowiec 05.05.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Polar Wrocław 12.05.2001r
- Hetman II Zamość-Legion Tomaszowice 19.08.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Włókniarz Kietrz 22.08.2001r (III runda PL)
- Hetman Zamość-Lechia Gdańsk 12.09.2001r (PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2001r (IV runda PL) x2
- Hetman Zamość-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 06.10.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 07.10.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-ŁKS Łódź 20.10.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Arka Gdynia 10.11.2001r x2
- Hetman Zamość-Ruch Radzionków 14.11.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Jagiellonia Białystok 03.04.2002r
- Hetman Zamość-Śląsk Wrocław 10.08.2002r
- Hetman Zamość-Śląsk Wrocław 11.09.2002r (1/16 PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Pogoń Szczecin 30.10.2002r (1/8 PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Motor Lublin 30.05.2004r
- Hetman Zamość-Legia Warszawa (1/8 PP) x5
- Hutnik Kraków-Cracovia Kraków
- Hutnik Kraków-Wisła II Kraków jesień 2004
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Cracovia Kraków
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Aluminium Konin 12.05.2004r
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Widzew Łódź 05.09.2004r
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Szczakowianka Jaworzno 31.03.2005r
- Korona Kielce runda wiosenna 2003 x2
- Korona Kielce-Górnik Łęczna 29.07.2003r
- Korona Kielce-Ruch Chorzów 02.08.2003r
- Korona Kielce-Widzew Łódź 03.08.2004r (PP)
- Korona Kielce-Legia Warszawa 29.04.2006r
- KSZO Ostrowiec-Wisła Kraków 28.03.1998r
- Lech Poznań-Widzew Łódź 26.05.1999r
- Lech Poznań-Cracovia Kraków sezon 2004/05 jesień
- Lechia Gdańsk-Jagiellonia Białystok 30.07.2005r
- Legia Daewoo Warszawa x2
- Legia Warszawa wiosna 2000r
- Legia Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa 25.04.2000r (finał PL) x4
- Legia Warszawa wiosna 2002r
- Legia Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa runda jesienna 2002/03 x2
- Legia Warszawa-Widzew Łódź runda jesienna 2002/03
- Legia Warszawa-Amica Wronki 2003/04 jesień
- Legia Warszawa-Odra Wodzisław 2003/04 jesień
- Legia Warszawa-Jagiellonia Białystok 2003/04 jesień
- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Płock 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Mazowsze Grójec 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Lech Poznań 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 2004/05 x2
- Legia Warszawa-Odra Wodzisław runda jesienna 2005/06
- Legia Warszawa-Korona Kielce 30.11.2005r (1/4 PP)
- Legia Warszawa-Arka Gdynia 03.12.2005r
- Legia Warszawa-Cracovia Kraków 29.07.2006r
- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 01.10.2006r
- Legionovia-Mlekovita Wysokie Mazowieckie 6.09.2003r
- Legionovia-Stal Głowno 17.09.2003r
- Legionovia-Znicz Pruszków 11.10.2003r
- Lewart Lubartów-Cracovia Kraków 11.08.2002r
- Lublinianka Lublin-Cracovia Kraków 01.04.2000r x2
- Lublinianka Lublin-Unia Tarnów 30.04.2000r
- ŁKS-Ptak Łódź-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 30.05.1998r
- ŁKS-Ptak Łódź-Widzew Łódź 14.11.1998r
- ŁKS Łódź-Jagiellonia Białystok 16.03.2002r
- ŁKS Łódź-Lech Poznań 05.05.2002r
- ŁKS Łódź-Pogoń Szczecin 11.09.2002r (PP)
- ŁKS Łódź-Pogoń Szczecin 2003/04
- ŁKS Łódź-Cracovia Kraków 8.11.2003r
- ŁKS Łódź-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25.08.2004r (3.09.2004r?)
- ŁKS Łódź-Widzew Łódź 10.05.2006r x2
- Motor Lublin-Dominet Piaseczno 10.09.1994r
- Motor Lublin-Polonia Warszawa 9.10.1994r
- Motor Lublin-Hutnik Kraków 15.09.2002r
- Motor Lublin-Cracovia Kraków 6.11.2002r
- Motor Lublin-Sandecja Nowy Sącz sezon 2003/04 wiosna
- Odra Wodzisław-Zagłębie Lubin 18.03.2000r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 01.04.2000r
- Odra Wodzisław-Śląsk Wrocław 31.03.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 28.04.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 21.07.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Polonia Warszawa 02.10.2001r (PL)
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 21.10.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Polonia Warszawa 27.10.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 18.11.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Polonia Warszawa 02.03.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 20.03.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 27.03.2002r (PL)
- Odra Wodzisław-Ruch Chorzów 20.04.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Pogoń Szczecin 04.05.2002r x2
- Odra Wodzisław-Ruch Chorzów 24.08.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Pogoń Szczecin 28.09.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 10.11.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Zagłębie Lubin 09.04.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 19.04.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-Górnik Zabrze 03.05.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 24.10.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 03.04.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Górnik Zabrze 22.05.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Amica Wronki 31.07.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Zagłębie Lubin 07.08.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 11.09.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 06.11.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 27.08.2005r
- Orlen Płock-Pogoń Szczecin 07.04.2001r
- Orlen Płock-Ruch Chorzów 09.05.2001r
- Orlen Płock-Szczakowianka Jaworzno 28.07.2001r
- Petrochemia Płock-Pogoń Szczecin 18.03.1995r
- Petrochemia Płock-Cracovia Kraków 19.05.1996r
- Petrochemia Płock-Górnik Łęczna 1.09.1996r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Cracovia Kraków 04.10.2003r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Korona Kielce 21.08.2004r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Ruch Chorzów 11.09.2004r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Widzew Łódź 25.09.2004r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-KSZO Ostrowiec 16.10.2004r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Raków Częstochowa 15.11.1997r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Polonia Bytom 2.08.2000r (PL)
- Pogoń Szczecin-Groclin 2.08.2003r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Cracovia Kraków 18.10.2003r (17.10.2003r?)
- Pogoń Szczecin-Wisła Kraków 11.09.2004r (2.09.2004r?)
- Pogoń Szczecin-Górnik Łęczna 16.10.2004r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Cracovia Kraków 13.11.2004r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Górnik Zabrze 19.03.2005r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Polonia Warszawa 23.04.2005r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Wisła Płock 7.05.2005r
- Polar Wrocław-Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22.04.2000r
- Polar Wrocław-Cracovia Kraków 13.03.2004r
- Polonia Greinplast Przemyśl-Cracovia Kraków 10.05.2003r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków
- Polonia Warszawa-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 23.10.1999r
- Polonia Warszawa-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 17.09.2000r
- Polonia Warszawa-Widzew Łódź 28.10.2000r
- Polonia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin 11.11.2000r
- Polonia Warszawa-Zagłębie Lubin 5.05.2001r
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze 27.05.2001r
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-GKS Katowice wiosna 2004 x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Łęczna wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Groclin wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Widzew Łódź wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Polkowice wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Płock wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Łęczna 21.08.2004r x7
- Polonia II Warszawa-Delta Warszawa 25.08.2004r x3
- Polonia Warszawa-GKS Katowice 28.08.2004r x4
- Polonia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin 18.09.2004r x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Korona Kielce 21.09.2004r (PP) x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2004r x5
- Polonia Warszawa-Groclin 23.10.2004r x5
- Polonia Warszawa-Stal Mielec 26.10.2004r (PP) x5
- Polonia Warszawa-Odra Wodzisław 30.10.2004r x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze 13.11.2004r x7
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Łęczna 27.11.2004r (PP) x3
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 20.03.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 12.04.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Płock 16.04.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Amica Wronki 04.05.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Cracovia Kraków 13.05.2005r x3
- Polonia Warszawa-Legia Warszawa 25.05.2005r x3
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Płock 30.07.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 18.09.2005r
- Pomezania Malbork-Cracovia Kraków 25.05.1996r
- Pomezania Malbork-Jantar Ustka 18.10.1997r
- Resovia Rzeszów wiosna (napis z tyłu: Motor Lublin 2:0)
- RKS Radomsko-Bug Wyszków 7.09.1994r (1/16 PP)
- RKS Radomsko-Amica Wronki 11.05.2000r (1/2 PP)
- RKS Radomsko-Cracovia Kraków 23.08.2003r
- Rozwój Katowice-Czarni Żagań 01.06.2002r
- Rozwój Katowice-KS Myszków 30.03.2003r
- Rozwój Katowice-Promień Żary 15.05.2004r
- Ruch Chorzów-Polonia Warszawa 25.06.1997r
- Ruch Chorzów-Groclin 06.06.1998r
- Ruch Chorzów-Cracovia Kraków 27.03.2004r
- Ryan Odra Opole-KSZO Ostrowiec 02.09.2000r
- Sokół Nisko
- Stal Rzeszów-Resovia Rzeszów
- Stal Stalowa Wola 8.03.2000r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Polonia Warszawa 23.10.1996r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Hutnik Kraków 11.05.1997r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Groclin 20.08.1997r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Widzew Łódź 30.08.1997r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Polonia Warszawa 14.03.2001r (PP)
- Stomil Olsztyn-Legia Warszawa 05.05.2001r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Legia Warszawa 26.08.2001r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Ruch Chorzów 15.09.2001r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Widzew Łódź 23.03.2002r
- Śląsk Wrocław-Polonia Bytom 16.10.2005r
- Wawel Kraków-Cracovia Kraków
- Widzew Łódź-Stomil Olsztyn
- Widzew Łódź-Górnik
- Widzew Łódź 13.07.2002r / 27.07.2002r
- Widzew Łódź-Radomiak Radom 09.04.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-Ruch Chorzów 01.09.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-MKS Mława 30.10.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-Kujawiak Włocławek 13.11.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-GKS Bełchatów 31.03.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Jagiellonia Białystok 20.04.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Górnik Polkowice 23.04.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 07.05.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 01.06.2005r x2
- Widzew Łódź-ŁKS Łódź 08.06.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Odra Wodzisław 16.06.2005r (mecz barażowy o awans do Idea Ekstraklasy)
- Widzew Łódź-Śląsk Wrocław 20.08.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Lechia Gdańsk 25.03.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Heko Czermno 8.04.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Radomiak Radom 22.04.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Polonia Bytom 06.05.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Zawisza Bydgoszcz 31.05.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Groclin 28.07.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-GKS Bełchatów 11.03.2007r
- Widzew Łódź-Wisła Płock 14.04.2007r
- Wisła Kraków (bardzo stary bilet GTS Wisły)
- Wisła Kraków 1998/99 x2
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice
- Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki x2
- Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin x2
- Wisła Kraków-Stomil Olsztyn
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice
- Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin
- Wisła Kraków-Stomil Olsztyn
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki
- Wisła Kraków-Ruch Radzionków 06.08.1999r
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 12.09.1999r
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 10.10.1999r (PL)
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 04.05.2000r (PP)
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki 06.06.2000r (finał PP)
- Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa 26.11.2000r (PL)
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki 21.03.2001r x2 (1/2 PL)
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze sezon 2001/02 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław sezon 2001/02 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa sezon 2001/02 runda jesienna x2
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin sezon 2002/03 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin 2002/03 runda jesienna x2
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice 2002/03 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Ruch Chorzów 2002/03 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Stasiak Ceramika Opoczno 01.12.2002r (1/4 PP)
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Widzew Łódź runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła II Kraków-Hutnik Kraków 14.09.2003r
- Wisła Kraków-Świt NDM runda jesienna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Łęczna runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Lech Poznań runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Wisła Płock runda jesienna 2003 x3
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze runda jesienna 2003 x3
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław runda wiosenna 2004
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Polkowice runda wiosenna 2004
- Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin runda wiosenna 2005 x4
- Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin 06.06.2005r (1/2 PP) x2
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin runda wiosenna 2005
- Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin (1/8 PP) x2
- Wisła Kraków-Lech Poznań jesień 2005r x2
- Wisła Kraków-Cracovia Kraków jesień 2005r
- Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa jesień 2005r
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki 2005/06
- Wisła Kraków-Korona Kielce 2005/06
- Wisła Płock-Widzew Łódź 24.08.2002r
- Wisła Płock-Polonia Warszawa 15.03.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Wisła Kraków 25.05.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Polonia Warszawa 17.08.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Legia Warszawa 18.10.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Widzew Łódź 29.10.2003r x2
- Wisłoka Dębica-Motor Lublin 12.08.2006r (zaproszenie)
- Zagłębie Lubin-Wisła Kraków 16.10.2005r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Odra Opole 15.05.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Lech Zielona Góra 19.05.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Włókniarz Kietrz 29.05.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Widzew Łódź 24.10.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-ŁKS Łódź 9.04.2005r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-KSZO Ostrowiec 11.06.2005r
This time a topic non-related to valid tickets for upcoming games, but to the ones that already have been played.
My name is Piotr and I live in Lublin, a city in eastern part of Poland. Since 2004 one of my greatest hobbies has been collecting football tickets. I have loads of tickets (I haven't counted, but I guess that 1500 has already been reached - and still growing ) and would love to expand my collection.
Could any of you help me with that? It is not easy to find an English club's forum where people who actually go to matches post, as such ones as MU, LFC or CFC are really popular and have dozens of forums, however comprising mostly of "TV fans" - I am sure you know what I mean. I have finally found this one, but, flicking through your posts, I guess that you often have season tickets, which means no ticket stubs for single matches... I hope though that I will have luck and find someone who could help me
What in exchange? Well, I could:
* exchange tickets with you - I'll post my list in a while
* pay for the postage, if you are not collectors youselves. I could also add some money if you wanted (just for helping with the collection).
I have started up a PayPal account a few months ago. It seems a perfect way of transferring money to people from foreign countries, so I guess that would be the best idea.
I am waiting for your answers (hopefully there won't be "**** off you eastern european *****" or "I'll send you ticket stubs if you send me your sister" ) - will check the forum later.
Here goes my list of tickets - sorry for some Polish letters! Not all of them are for exchange, but I guess that I would be willing to swap most of them, except for the ones I got from my friends, brother and matches I have been to myself.
Bilety (liga polska, PP, PL)
- Amica Wronki-Polonia Warszawa 12.04.1997r
- Amica Wronki-Odra Wodzisław 13.05.1997r
- Amica Wronki-ŁKS Łódź 25.10.1997r
- Amica Wronki-Wisła Kraków 22.09.1999r (Superpuchar Polski)
- Amica Wronki-Legia Warszawa 10.08.2002r x2
- Amica Wronki-Wisła Kraków 27.09.2002r
- Amica Wronki-Polonia Warszawa 19.03.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Widzew Łódź 9.04.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Lech Poznań 15.08.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Groclin 18.10.2003r
- Amica Wronki-Górnik Łęczna 23.11.2003r
- Arka Gdynia
- Arka Gdynia-Śląsk Wrocław (baraż o II ligę)
- Arka Gdynia-Cracovia Kraków 10.04.2004r
- Arka Gdynia-Widzew Łódź 31.07.2004r
- Arka Gdynia-Korona Kielce 10.10.2004r
- Arka Gdynia-GKS Bełchatów 27.05.2005r
- Arka Gdynia-Legia Warszawa
- Arka Gdynia-Górnik Łęczna
- Broń Radom-Powiślanka Lipsko 26.03.2005r x3
- Broń Radom-Hutnik Warszawa 2.04.2005r x3
- Broń Radom-Mirax Bierwce 9.04.2005r x4
- Chrobry Głogów-Miedź Legnica 12.04.1997r
- Cracovia Kraków
- Cracovia Kraków-Unia Tarnów
- Cracovia Kraków-Unia Tarnów (inny)
- Cracovia Kraków-Skawinka
- Cracovia Kraków-Niedźwiedź
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Wieliczka
- Cracovia Kraków-Spartakus runda jesienna 1998/99
- Cracovia Kraków-Polonia Przemyśl runda jesienna 1999/00
- Cracovia Kraków-Błękitni Kielce runda jesienna 1999/00
- Cracovia Kraków-Motor Lublin 21.06.2003r x3
- Cracovia Kraków-Ruch Chorzów 17.08.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-Arka Gdynia 30.08.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin 20.09.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-KSZO Ostrowiec 27.09.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-GKS Bełchatów 12.10.2003r x2
- Cracovia Kraków-Aluminium Konin 25.10.2003r
- Cracovia Kraków-Tłoki Gorzyce 15.11.2003r x2
- Cracovia Kraków-RKS Radomsko 3.03.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Stasiak Opoczno 21.03.2004
- Cracovia Kraków-Jagiellonia Białystok 18.04.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Piast Gliwice 29.04.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin 22.05.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-ŁKS Łódź 2.06.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Polkowice 19.06.2004r (baraż o ekstraklasę)
- Cracovia Kraków-Odra Wodzisław 21.08.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Zabrze 10.09.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Groclin 26.09.2004r
- Cracovia Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 15.10.2004 x3
- Cracovia Kraków-Górnik Łęczna 18.03.2005r
- Cracovia Kraków-Legia Warszawa 10.04.2005r
- Czuwaj Przemyśl-Cracovia Kraków 4.10.1997r
- GKS Bełchatów-Wisła Kraków 11.04.2000r (1/4 PP)
- GKS Bełchatów-Cracovia Kraków 15.05.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Legia Warszawa 25.10.1997r
- GKS Katowice-Wisła Kraków 12.09.1998r
- GKS Katowice-Polonia Warszawa 06.08.2000r
- GKS Katowice-Legia Warszawa 14.10.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Widzew Łódź 20.03.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Wisła Kraków 09.05.2004r
- GKS Katowice-Cracovia Kraków 30.10.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna (PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Raków Częstochowa 04.03.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Śląsk Wrocław 08.04.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-KP Konin 16.04.2000r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Stal Stalowa Wola 07.05.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Jeziorak Iława 20.05.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Włókniarz Kietrz 28.05.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Korona Kielce 17.06.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-KSZO Ostrowiec 22.07.2000r (PL)
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12.08.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Stal Stalowa Wola 18.11.2000r
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze 07.03.2001r (1/4 PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Świt NDM 31.03.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ceramika Opoczno 09.05.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Lechia Gdańsk 19.05.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polar Wrocław 16.06.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Tłoki Gorzyce 25.07.2001r (II runda PL)
- Górnik Łęczna-Tłoki Gorzyce 04.08.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Bełchatów 18.08.2001r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Hutnik Kraków 22.08.2001r (III runda PL)
- Górnik Łęczna-Orlen Płock 01.09.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Jagiellonia Białystok 08.09.2001r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Hutnik Kraków 22.09.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Lubin 10.10.2001r (1/16 PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Włókniarz Kietrz 13.10.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Hetman Zamość 24.10.2001r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Ryan Odra Opole 17.11.2001r
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24.03.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-ŁKS Łódź 03.04.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Arka Gdynia 06.04.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ruch Radzionków 27.04.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Bełchatów 10.08.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polar Wrocław 08.09.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ceramika Opoczno 19.10.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Ruch Radzionków 31.10.2002r
- Górnik Łęczna-Piotrcovia 09.04.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Aluminium Konin 17.04.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 10.05.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Lubin 15.06.2003r (mecz barażowy o awans do I ligi)
- Górnik Łęczna (mecz o mistrzostwo I ligi) x10
- Górnik Łęczna-Świt NDM 27.09.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polonia Warszawa 04.10.2003r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Polkowice 25.10.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze 8.11.2003r
- Górnik Łęczna-Legia Warszawa 21.03.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Widzew Łódź 03.04.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Odra Wodzisław 17.04.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Amica Wronki 11.06.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Cracovia Kraków 7.08.2004r x4
- Górnik Łęczna-Odra Wodzisław 28.08.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Legia Warszawa 19.09.2004r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Górnik Zabrze 2.10.2004r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Polonia Warszawa 6.10.2004r x3 (PP)
- Górnik Łęczna-Lech Poznań 30.10.2004r
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Kraków 12.03.2005r
- Górnik Łęczna-Polonia Warszawa 23.03.2005r x3
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Katowice 16.04.2005r
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Płock 01.05.2005r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Pogoń Szczecin 14.05.2005r x7
- Górnik Łęczna-Amica Wronki 25.05.2005r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Zagłębie Lubin 12.06.2005r x2
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Kraków 26.07.2005r x9
- Górnik Łęczna-Legia Warszawa 30.07.2005r x29
- Górnik Łęczna-Cracovia Kraków 10.09.2005r x9
- Górnik Łęczna-Lech Poznań 14.10.2005r
- Górnik Łęczna-GKS Bełchatów 29.07.2006r x5
- Górnik Łęczna-Arka Gdynia 19.08.2006r x3
- Górnik Łęczna-Wisła Kraków 17.09.2006r x5
- Górnik Polkowice-Cracovia Kraków (mecz barażowy o utrzymanie w II lidze)
- Górnik Zabrze-Odra Wodzisław jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Zagłębie Lubin jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Pogoń Szczecin jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Wisła Kraków jesień 2004r
- Górnik Zabrze-Legia Warszawa sezon 2004/05 (PP)
- Górnik Zabrze-Amica Wronki wiosna 2005r
- Groclin-Widzew Łódź 22.11.2003r
- Groclin-Legia Warszawa 22.05.2004r
- Heko Czermno-Stal Rzeszów
- Hetman Zamość-Wisła Kraków 15.10.1995r
- Hetman Zamość-Wisła Kraków 09.11.1996r (1/8 PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Cracovia Kraków 08.03.1998r
- Hetman Zamość-Śląsk Wrocław 21.08.1999r
- Hetman Zamość-Hutnik Kraków 05.03.2000r
- Hetman Zamość-GKS Katowice 20.05.2000r
- Hetman Zamość-Lechia Gdańsk 30.07.2000r
- Hetman Zamość-Pogoń Szczecin 06.09.2000r (IV runda PL)
- Hetman Zamość-Odra Opole 17.03.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Lech Poznań 31.03.2001r x2
- Hetman Zamość-KSZO Ostrowiec 05.05.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Polar Wrocław 12.05.2001r
- Hetman II Zamość-Legion Tomaszowice 19.08.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Włókniarz Kietrz 22.08.2001r (III runda PL)
- Hetman Zamość-Lechia Gdańsk 12.09.2001r (PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2001r (IV runda PL) x2
- Hetman Zamość-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 06.10.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 07.10.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-ŁKS Łódź 20.10.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Arka Gdynia 10.11.2001r x2
- Hetman Zamość-Ruch Radzionków 14.11.2001r
- Hetman Zamość-Jagiellonia Białystok 03.04.2002r
- Hetman Zamość-Śląsk Wrocław 10.08.2002r
- Hetman Zamość-Śląsk Wrocław 11.09.2002r (1/16 PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Pogoń Szczecin 30.10.2002r (1/8 PP)
- Hetman Zamość-Motor Lublin 30.05.2004r
- Hetman Zamość-Legia Warszawa (1/8 PP) x5
- Hutnik Kraków-Cracovia Kraków
- Hutnik Kraków-Wisła II Kraków jesień 2004
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Cracovia Kraków
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Aluminium Konin 12.05.2004r
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Widzew Łódź 05.09.2004r
- Jagiellonia Białystok-Szczakowianka Jaworzno 31.03.2005r
- Korona Kielce runda wiosenna 2003 x2
- Korona Kielce-Górnik Łęczna 29.07.2003r
- Korona Kielce-Ruch Chorzów 02.08.2003r
- Korona Kielce-Widzew Łódź 03.08.2004r (PP)
- Korona Kielce-Legia Warszawa 29.04.2006r
- KSZO Ostrowiec-Wisła Kraków 28.03.1998r
- Lech Poznań-Widzew Łódź 26.05.1999r
- Lech Poznań-Cracovia Kraków sezon 2004/05 jesień
- Lechia Gdańsk-Jagiellonia Białystok 30.07.2005r
- Legia Daewoo Warszawa x2
- Legia Warszawa wiosna 2000r
- Legia Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa 25.04.2000r (finał PL) x4
- Legia Warszawa wiosna 2002r
- Legia Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa runda jesienna 2002/03 x2
- Legia Warszawa-Widzew Łódź runda jesienna 2002/03
- Legia Warszawa-Amica Wronki 2003/04 jesień
- Legia Warszawa-Odra Wodzisław 2003/04 jesień
- Legia Warszawa-Jagiellonia Białystok 2003/04 jesień
- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Płock 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Polonia Warszawa 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Mazowsze Grójec 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Lech Poznań 2004/05
- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 2004/05 x2
- Legia Warszawa-Odra Wodzisław runda jesienna 2005/06
- Legia Warszawa-Korona Kielce 30.11.2005r (1/4 PP)
- Legia Warszawa-Arka Gdynia 03.12.2005r
- Legia Warszawa-Cracovia Kraków 29.07.2006r
- Legia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 01.10.2006r
- Legionovia-Mlekovita Wysokie Mazowieckie 6.09.2003r
- Legionovia-Stal Głowno 17.09.2003r
- Legionovia-Znicz Pruszków 11.10.2003r
- Lewart Lubartów-Cracovia Kraków 11.08.2002r
- Lublinianka Lublin-Cracovia Kraków 01.04.2000r x2
- Lublinianka Lublin-Unia Tarnów 30.04.2000r
- ŁKS-Ptak Łódź-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 30.05.1998r
- ŁKS-Ptak Łódź-Widzew Łódź 14.11.1998r
- ŁKS Łódź-Jagiellonia Białystok 16.03.2002r
- ŁKS Łódź-Lech Poznań 05.05.2002r
- ŁKS Łódź-Pogoń Szczecin 11.09.2002r (PP)
- ŁKS Łódź-Pogoń Szczecin 2003/04
- ŁKS Łódź-Cracovia Kraków 8.11.2003r
- ŁKS Łódź-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 25.08.2004r (3.09.2004r?)
- ŁKS Łódź-Widzew Łódź 10.05.2006r x2
- Motor Lublin-Dominet Piaseczno 10.09.1994r
- Motor Lublin-Polonia Warszawa 9.10.1994r
- Motor Lublin-Hutnik Kraków 15.09.2002r
- Motor Lublin-Cracovia Kraków 6.11.2002r
- Motor Lublin-Sandecja Nowy Sącz sezon 2003/04 wiosna
- Odra Wodzisław-Zagłębie Lubin 18.03.2000r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 01.04.2000r
- Odra Wodzisław-Śląsk Wrocław 31.03.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 28.04.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 21.07.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Polonia Warszawa 02.10.2001r (PL)
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 21.10.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Polonia Warszawa 27.10.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 18.11.2001r
- Odra Wodzisław-Polonia Warszawa 02.03.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 20.03.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 27.03.2002r (PL)
- Odra Wodzisław-Ruch Chorzów 20.04.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Pogoń Szczecin 04.05.2002r x2
- Odra Wodzisław-Ruch Chorzów 24.08.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Pogoń Szczecin 28.09.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 10.11.2002r
- Odra Wodzisław-Zagłębie Lubin 09.04.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 19.04.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-Górnik Zabrze 03.05.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 24.10.2003r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 03.04.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Górnik Zabrze 22.05.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Amica Wronki 31.07.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Zagłębie Lubin 07.08.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Legia Warszawa 11.09.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-GKS Katowice 06.11.2004r
- Odra Wodzisław-Wisła Kraków 27.08.2005r
- Orlen Płock-Pogoń Szczecin 07.04.2001r
- Orlen Płock-Ruch Chorzów 09.05.2001r
- Orlen Płock-Szczakowianka Jaworzno 28.07.2001r
- Petrochemia Płock-Pogoń Szczecin 18.03.1995r
- Petrochemia Płock-Cracovia Kraków 19.05.1996r
- Petrochemia Płock-Górnik Łęczna 1.09.1996r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Cracovia Kraków 04.10.2003r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Korona Kielce 21.08.2004r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Ruch Chorzów 11.09.2004r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-Widzew Łódź 25.09.2004r
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-KSZO Ostrowiec 16.10.2004r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Raków Częstochowa 15.11.1997r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Polonia Bytom 2.08.2000r (PL)
- Pogoń Szczecin-Groclin 2.08.2003r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Cracovia Kraków 18.10.2003r (17.10.2003r?)
- Pogoń Szczecin-Wisła Kraków 11.09.2004r (2.09.2004r?)
- Pogoń Szczecin-Górnik Łęczna 16.10.2004r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Cracovia Kraków 13.11.2004r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Górnik Zabrze 19.03.2005r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Polonia Warszawa 23.04.2005r
- Pogoń Szczecin-Wisła Płock 7.05.2005r
- Polar Wrocław-Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22.04.2000r
- Polar Wrocław-Cracovia Kraków 13.03.2004r
- Polonia Greinplast Przemyśl-Cracovia Kraków 10.05.2003r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków
- Polonia Warszawa-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 23.10.1999r
- Polonia Warszawa-Legia Daewoo Warszawa 17.09.2000r
- Polonia Warszawa-Widzew Łódź 28.10.2000r
- Polonia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin 11.11.2000r
- Polonia Warszawa-Zagłębie Lubin 5.05.2001r
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze 27.05.2001r
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-GKS Katowice wiosna 2004 x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Łęczna wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Groclin wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Widzew Łódź wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Polkowice wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Płock wiosna 2004
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Łęczna 21.08.2004r x7
- Polonia II Warszawa-Delta Warszawa 25.08.2004r x3
- Polonia Warszawa-GKS Katowice 28.08.2004r x4
- Polonia Warszawa-Pogoń Szczecin 18.09.2004r x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Korona Kielce 21.09.2004r (PP) x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Zagłębie Lubin 02.10.2004r x5
- Polonia Warszawa-Groclin 23.10.2004r x5
- Polonia Warszawa-Stal Mielec 26.10.2004r (PP) x5
- Polonia Warszawa-Odra Wodzisław 30.10.2004r x2
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Zabrze 13.11.2004r x7
- Polonia Warszawa-Górnik Łęczna 27.11.2004r (PP) x3
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 20.03.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 12.04.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Płock 16.04.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Amica Wronki 04.05.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Cracovia Kraków 13.05.2005r x3
- Polonia Warszawa-Legia Warszawa 25.05.2005r x3
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Płock 30.07.2005r
- Polonia Warszawa-Wisła Kraków 18.09.2005r
- Pomezania Malbork-Cracovia Kraków 25.05.1996r
- Pomezania Malbork-Jantar Ustka 18.10.1997r
- Resovia Rzeszów wiosna (napis z tyłu: Motor Lublin 2:0)
- RKS Radomsko-Bug Wyszków 7.09.1994r (1/16 PP)
- RKS Radomsko-Amica Wronki 11.05.2000r (1/2 PP)
- RKS Radomsko-Cracovia Kraków 23.08.2003r
- Rozwój Katowice-Czarni Żagań 01.06.2002r
- Rozwój Katowice-KS Myszków 30.03.2003r
- Rozwój Katowice-Promień Żary 15.05.2004r
- Ruch Chorzów-Polonia Warszawa 25.06.1997r
- Ruch Chorzów-Groclin 06.06.1998r
- Ruch Chorzów-Cracovia Kraków 27.03.2004r
- Ryan Odra Opole-KSZO Ostrowiec 02.09.2000r
- Sokół Nisko
- Stal Rzeszów-Resovia Rzeszów
- Stal Stalowa Wola 8.03.2000r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Polonia Warszawa 23.10.1996r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Hutnik Kraków 11.05.1997r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Groclin 20.08.1997r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Widzew Łódź 30.08.1997r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Polonia Warszawa 14.03.2001r (PP)
- Stomil Olsztyn-Legia Warszawa 05.05.2001r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Legia Warszawa 26.08.2001r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Ruch Chorzów 15.09.2001r
- Stomil Olsztyn-Widzew Łódź 23.03.2002r
- Śląsk Wrocław-Polonia Bytom 16.10.2005r
- Wawel Kraków-Cracovia Kraków
- Widzew Łódź-Stomil Olsztyn
- Widzew Łódź-Górnik
- Widzew Łódź 13.07.2002r / 27.07.2002r
- Widzew Łódź-Radomiak Radom 09.04.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-Ruch Chorzów 01.09.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-MKS Mława 30.10.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-Kujawiak Włocławek 13.11.2004r
- Widzew Łódź-GKS Bełchatów 31.03.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Jagiellonia Białystok 20.04.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Górnik Polkowice 23.04.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 07.05.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Zagłębie Sosnowiec 01.06.2005r x2
- Widzew Łódź-ŁKS Łódź 08.06.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Odra Wodzisław 16.06.2005r (mecz barażowy o awans do Idea Ekstraklasy)
- Widzew Łódź-Śląsk Wrocław 20.08.2005r
- Widzew Łódź-Lechia Gdańsk 25.03.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Heko Czermno 8.04.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Radomiak Radom 22.04.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Polonia Bytom 06.05.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Zawisza Bydgoszcz 31.05.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-Groclin 28.07.2006r
- Widzew Łódź-GKS Bełchatów 11.03.2007r
- Widzew Łódź-Wisła Płock 14.04.2007r
- Wisła Kraków (bardzo stary bilet GTS Wisły)
- Wisła Kraków 1998/99 x2
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice
- Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki x2
- Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin x2
- Wisła Kraków-Stomil Olsztyn
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice
- Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin
- Wisła Kraków-Stomil Olsztyn
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki
- Wisła Kraków-Ruch Radzionków 06.08.1999r
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 12.09.1999r
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 10.10.1999r (PL)
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa 04.05.2000r (PP)
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki 06.06.2000r (finał PP)
- Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa 26.11.2000r (PL)
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki 21.03.2001r x2 (1/2 PL)
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze sezon 2001/02 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław sezon 2001/02 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa sezon 2001/02 runda jesienna x2
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin sezon 2002/03 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin 2002/03 runda jesienna x2
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice 2002/03 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Ruch Chorzów 2002/03 runda jesienna
- Wisła Kraków-Stasiak Ceramika Opoczno 01.12.2002r (1/4 PP)
- Wisła Kraków-Polonia Warszawa runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Widzew Łódź runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki runda wiosenna 2003
- Wisła II Kraków-Hutnik Kraków 14.09.2003r
- Wisła Kraków-Świt NDM runda jesienna 2003
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Łęczna runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Lech Poznań runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Wisła Płock runda jesienna 2003 x3
- Wisła Kraków-GKS Katowice runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Zabrze runda jesienna 2003 x3
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin runda jesienna 2003 x2
- Wisła Kraków-Odra Wodzisław runda wiosenna 2004
- Wisła Kraków-Górnik Polkowice runda wiosenna 2004
- Wisła Kraków-Pogoń Szczecin runda wiosenna 2005 x4
- Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin 06.06.2005r (1/2 PP) x2
- Wisła Kraków-Groclin runda wiosenna 2005
- Wisła Kraków-Zagłębie Lubin (1/8 PP) x2
- Wisła Kraków-Lech Poznań jesień 2005r x2
- Wisła Kraków-Cracovia Kraków jesień 2005r
- Wisła Kraków-Legia Warszawa jesień 2005r
- Wisła Kraków-Amica Wronki 2005/06
- Wisła Kraków-Korona Kielce 2005/06
- Wisła Płock-Widzew Łódź 24.08.2002r
- Wisła Płock-Polonia Warszawa 15.03.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Wisła Kraków 25.05.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Polonia Warszawa 17.08.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Legia Warszawa 18.10.2003r
- Wisła Płock-Widzew Łódź 29.10.2003r x2
- Wisłoka Dębica-Motor Lublin 12.08.2006r (zaproszenie)
- Zagłębie Lubin-Wisła Kraków 16.10.2005r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Odra Opole 15.05.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Lech Zielona Góra 19.05.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Włókniarz Kietrz 29.05.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-Widzew Łódź 24.10.2004r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-ŁKS Łódź 9.04.2005r
- Zagłębie Sosnowiec-KSZO Ostrowiec 11.06.2005r